Tube hotels Porto Cristo
Porto Cristo
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Porto Cristo

Oct 23 - Oct 24 ·
2 guests

Porto Cristo Self Catering Holidays

Porto Cristo
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Over 70 stays assessed to highlight the standout picks

Navigation

1. Ola Apartamentos Cala D'Or

2. Aparthotel Ciudad Laurel

3. Casablanca Apartments, Santa Ponsa

4. Baulo Mar

Self Catering near Porto Cristo

  • Guest favorite
Ola Apartamentos Cala D'Or Ola Apartamentos Cala D'Or

Ola Apartamentos Cala D'Or

Ravells, S/N
20.6 km (12.8 mi) from Porto Cristo
  • Kitchen
  • Paid off-site car park
    US$ 5.78 per day
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Seasonal outdoor pool

Ola Apartamentos Cala D'Or hotel offers quick access to Nemar Kayaks Outdoor Sports Store, situated approximately 5 minutes' walk away. Including a pool bar, among other details of the aparthotel you will find a vending machine and a lift.

Serving a wide assortment of dishes, Cala D'ice is a stone's throw from this property.

8.6
866 reviews
~ US$71 / night

Ola Apartamentos Cala D'Or

20.6 km (12.8 mi) from Porto Cristo
  • Kitchen
  • Paid off-site car park
    US$ 5.78 per day
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Seasonal outdoor pool

Ola Apartamentos Cala D'Or

Ola Apartamentos Cala D'Or hotel offers quick access to Nemar Kayaks Outdoor Sports Store, situated approximately 5 minutes' walk away. Including a pool bar, among other details of the aparthotel you will find a vending machine and a lift.

Serving a wide assortment of dishes, Cala D'ice is a stone's throw from this property.

8.6
866 reviews
From US$ 71 / night
  • Popular choice
Aparthotel Ciudad Laurel Aparthotel Ciudad Laurel

Aparthotel Ciudad Laurel

Av.Beat Ramon Llull, 53
8.3 km (5.2 mi) from Porto Cristo
  • Kitchen
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Entertainment
  • Seasonal outdoor pool

The 3-star smoke-free Aparthotel Ciudad Laurel Cala Millor, situated just 9 minutes' walk from Cala Millor, entices guests with a sunbathing terrace and a shared lounge. Here one can enjoy international cuisine while being located a mere 1.1 km from Platja de na Marins.

There is an à la carte restaurant and a swim-up bar on site. The hotel is 6 minutes on foot from Can Jimmy serving Spanish dishes.

8.3
1046 reviews
~ US$73 / night

Aparthotel Ciudad Laurel

8.3 km (5.2 mi) from Porto Cristo
  • Kitchen
  • Free parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • Air conditioning
  • Entertainment
  • Seasonal outdoor pool

Aparthotel Ciudad Laurel

The 3-star smoke-free Aparthotel Ciudad Laurel Cala Millor, situated just 9 minutes' walk from Cala Millor, entices guests with a sunbathing terrace and a shared lounge. Here one can enjoy international cuisine while being located a mere 1.1 km from Platja de na Marins.

There is an à la carte restaurant and a swim-up bar on site. The hotel is 6 minutes on foot from Can Jimmy serving Spanish dishes.

8.3
1046 reviews
From US$ 73 / night
  • Best-rated
Casablanca Apartments, Santa Ponsa Casablanca Apartments, Santa Ponsa

Casablanca Apartments, Santa Ponsa

Carrer Gran Via Rey Sanxo, 4
73.1 km (45.4 mi) from Porto Cristo
  • Kitchenette
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Seasonal outdoor pool

Located around a 5-minute walk from Parque Arqueologico Puig de Sa Morisca, the 3-star Casablanca Apartments, Santa Ponsa hotel gives easy access to various tourist attractions. Guests can enjoy international cuisine in an à la carte restaurant of the aparthotel and relax by an outdoor swimming pool.

Taste of India-Indian restaurant Santa Ponsa serves Balti cuisine and is located a mere 350 metres from Casablanca Apartments, Santa Ponsa hotel.

9
523 reviews
~ US$124 / night

Casablanca Apartments, Santa Ponsa

73.1 km (45.4 mi) from Porto Cristo
  • Kitchenette
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Seasonal outdoor pool

Casablanca Apartments, Santa Ponsa

Located around a 5-minute walk from Parque Arqueologico Puig de Sa Morisca, the 3-star Casablanca Apartments, Santa Ponsa hotel gives easy access to various tourist attractions. Guests can enjoy international cuisine in an à la carte restaurant of the aparthotel and relax by an outdoor swimming pool.

Taste of India-Indian restaurant Santa Ponsa serves Balti cuisine and is located a mere 350 metres from Casablanca Apartments, Santa Ponsa hotel.

9
523 reviews
From US$ 124 / night
  • Great deal
Baulo Mar Baulo Mar

Baulo Mar

Avda. Son Baulo, 5, Can Picafort
28.1 km (17.5 mi) from Porto Cristo
36
  • Kitchen
  • 24-hour reception
  • In-room safe
  • Laundry
  • Fitness centre
  • Outdoor swimming pool

Located 2.2 km from Son Real, Baulo Mar Hotel Can Picafort is merely a 6-minute walk from Playa de Son Baulo Super Public Bath. This 4-star hotel features 20 rooms and such amenities as baggage storage.

El Molino is located within 5 minutes' walk of this accommodation and serves Spanish food.

~ US$47 / night

Baulo Mar

28.1 km (17.5 mi) from Porto Cristo
36
  • Kitchen
  • 24-hour reception
  • In-room safe
  • Laundry
  • Fitness centre
  • Outdoor swimming pool

Baulo Mar

Located 2.2 km from Son Real, Baulo Mar Hotel Can Picafort is merely a 6-minute walk from Playa de Son Baulo Super Public Bath. This 4-star hotel features 20 rooms and such amenities as baggage storage.

El Molino is located within 5 minutes' walk of this accommodation and serves Spanish food.

From US$ 47 / night

Are you in a hurry?

Here is a quick list of hotels in Porto Cristo, selected based on their rating

Name of hotel Accommodation Rating Price, $
Ola Apartamentos Cala D'Or

8.6 / 10

(866 Reviews)

From 71$
Aparthotel Ciudad Laurel

8.3 / 10

(1046 Reviews)

From 73$
Casablanca Apartments, Santa Ponsa

9.0 / 10

(523 Reviews)

From 124$

More accommodations in Porto Cristo

Insotel Cala Mandia Resort Insotel Cala Mandia Resort Insotel Cala Mandia Resort
8.4
14 reviews
~ US$ 261 / night
Insotel Cala Mandia Resort
3.1 km (1.9 mi) from city center
Check Availability

Porto Cristo and related destinations

Location